Home Tags Leana Lovings

Leana Lovings - 56 videos

Aliases: Naughtynightlover
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-24-33
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: July 20, 1999
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Florida, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 4 ft 11 in (149 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Leana Lovings

Extra Screws

RealJamCasting: Leana Lovings Encore

Pajama Party with Leana Lovings

Screw Year’s Eve Party!

Leana Lovings: Lucid Dreams

Sorority Hookup: Yoga

Here To Namaste

Nowhere I’d Rather Jizz