Home Tags Rebel Lynn

Rebel Lynn - 7 videos

Aliases: Isla
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-26-32
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Top of Back, left wrist
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Rebel grew up in a big family, of 9 brothers and sisters. Her parents are divorced and she spent her childhood moving back and forth between two homes. She lived in a small town in Colorado, but she didn’t like that everybody knew each other there. Rebel lost her virginity when she was 16 to her high school boyfriend. Before porn she had slept with about ten guys and a few girls. When she was in the middle of high school she dropped out and moved out of her home. She got a home in Washington where her mother lived and stayed there until she turned 18. During this time she was going through a wild phase and this is when she started webcamming on Chaterbate. This way she earned a lot of money. She loved the job and had a lot of fun. While she worked as a webcam model she got a message on one of her social media apps and it was from an agency. They asked her whether she was interested to start working industry. She thought it through and decided to do it. When she told her mother about her idea of becoming a porn star, her mother laughed at first, but then she showed her the e-mails, proving to her that she was serious. Once she entered the industry she had to have a stage name, which was a suggestion by her girlfriend Natasha Starr. As a girl who was constantly rebelling against something, it came natural and it fit well with her middle name (Lynn). She shot her first anal for Tushy and Greg Lansky. So far she has appeared in solo, masturbation, teen, threesome, POV, anal, amateur and bondage. While she was still webcamming she was in a Master/Pet relationship with a guy. Rebel states that it was a fun relationship that prepared her good for her porn career (bondage, submission and all sorts of experimenting). As a teenage girl she watched a lot of porn and was a huge fan of James Deen; thanks to her porn career she got to film with him.
Date of birth: November 25, 1996
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Aurora, Colorado, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Rebel Lynn

Nurse Gone Wild – Rebel Lynn

Hot Robbery Compilation

Keeping Score

Unfaithful

Hot Robbery 4: Home Alone

Vice Principals XXX

Rebel Therapy