Home Tags Sheila Ortega

Sheila Ortega - 13 videos

Aliases: Sheyla Ortega
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36F-27-39
Bra cup size: 36F
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Script left flank
Piercings: Nipples
Date of birth: September 28, 1993
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: San Antonio de Los Altos, Venezuela
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 127 lbs (or 58 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Sheila Ortega

The Heat Wave

Black Friday Package

Friendly Bath Surprise

Curvy Latina VR fun with Busty Sheila Ortega

Visit from Venezuela

Love You With All My Butt

Bedtime Story

First Lesson Free

Test Me Then Take Me

McSheila Diet

Be The Fuckerback

Dangerous curves

Licking and Sucking: Titty Twins’ Tasty Ice Cream Treat