Home Tags Sarah Kay

Sarah Kay - 99 videos

Aliases: Sara Kay, Izabela
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Muscular
Measurements: 32B-26-36
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Stars On Right Stomach; Script under left breast ("Mario" "Robert"); Star lower
Piercings: Navel, left upper lip
Biography: Sarah Kay is a porn star whose career started in 2015. She was born in Prague, the Czech Republic, Europe. She played in toys, teen, small tits, hardcore, anal, creampie, fetish and masturbation scenes. Sarah worked with important production companies, such as: Mile High, Nubiles, Video Art Holland, legalporno.com, Desire Media, Wicked Pictures and more. Sarah has a Twitter account and she is known for movies like: 'Sarah Kay Visiting the Massage Studio', 'Nympho Stocking Sisters - Ultra Hot Threesome', 'Mom and Dad Are Fucking My Friends 21', 'House Boat Full of Teens', as well as for the serie 'Legal Porno'.
Date of birth: March 16, 1994
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Praha, Czech Republic
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Sarah Kay

Quick cumshots in one video #2

Quick cumshots in one video

Solo Compilation 1

Sarah Masturbates Her Pussy

At My House With Sarah

Cumshoot Compilation 13

Blowjob In The Car Compilation

Dancing Babes Club 3

Beautiful Sarah With You In The Bedroom

Sex Cowgirl Compilation 2

Cumshot Compilation 10

Sex Cowgirl Compilation

Hard Sex Games With Sarah

Pussy Lips to Die For