Home Tags Octavia Red

Octavia Red - 48 videos

Aliases: Octavia, Sativa Red
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32DD-23-33
Bra cup size: 32DD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Inside right elbow; Left forearm; Inside left wrist
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: January 1, 1996
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: California , United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Octavia Red

Strip Club Casting: Big Tits Babe Enjoys Big Hard Cock During...

Octavia Takes A Facial And A Warm Creampie

Octavia Red: Shall We Play?

Huge Personality

Melissa Stratton, Octavia Red in “2 Chicks Same Time”

A Little Miss Conduct

Strawberry Obsession

In It To Win It

BJ Chronicles: Octavia Red Gets To Third Base

Homeschooling Preferred

US Porn Compilation

Best of Big Knockers 2

The Customer Is Always Tight

Footsiebay – Octavia Red