Home Tags Jesse Pony

Jesse Pony - 6 videos

Aliases: Electra Stone
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-25-32
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Under left breast; Butterfly on right forearm; Left arm
Piercings: Navel; Nipples
Biography: Starting her career in 2018, Jesse has appeared in an assortment of hardcore productions that include anal sex, lesbian action or facials and cumswap content too. At 5 feet tall, Jesse's sweet curves really pop and you'll be hypnotized by her impressive boobs and sensational smile.
Date of birth: May 22, 1996
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Jesse Pony

The Pony Express

Down The Rabbit Pole

Four Hand Massage with Anal

Jesse’s Banoffee Pie

One Thousand Trick Pony

Tonight’s Girlfriend VR starring Jesse Pony