Home Tags Alina West

Alina West - 3 videos

Aliases: Olina Nikia, Olina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Design On Back Of Neck, Feather Quill Pen And Ink Bottle On Left Wrist, Small Anchor On Right Inside Wrist, Right Butt Cheek
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Alina West is a sexy and sassy babe born in Oxnard, California. She is not your average sexy co-ed; she had many career options before getting into porn. Raised in Michigan City in Indiana, went to Michigan City High School, and later graduated from the prestigious Michigan State University. She is a petite girl with a lovely bubble butt, with a mole on her left cheek, and it makes her butt distinguishable. Alina West likes big dicks, and she is still learning her way around the porn industry. Alina West has innocent looks that you would mistake her for the good girl next door, but she has an insatiable appetite for big dicks in her ass, and the view is amazing when she is bending over with her sexy ass up in the air. Alina is done being nervous, and after more than 90 appearances for various porn production studios and directors, she is taking it all in stride. She got her professional debut after Foxxx Models scouted her and she took her time to graduate from university. She has amazing raw sexual energy and her talent matches her beauty. She has worked with notable producers and directors including manyvids.com, Team Skeet, Foot Fetish Daily, The Dick Suckers, Bang Bros Network, Jules Jordan Video, Brazzers Network, Mile High, Evil Angel, amateurallure.com, Bang Productions, Hustler Video, Dogfart Network, Girlfriends Films, clips4sale, mofos.com, Tease POV, Mile High, Elegant Angel, Lethal Hardcore, Juicy Entertainment, Pure Play Media, Devil’s Film, and Family Strokes. You can also expect new scenes from Kick Ass Pictures, Pulse Distribution, Cherry Pimps, Punish Teens, Immoral Productions, Score, Web Young, Digital Sin, Hustler Video, Rodnievision, New Sensations, Cum Eating Cuckolds, Mr. POV, NorthPole Entertainment, xempire.com, Twistys Network, Paper Street Media, Teens Love Black Cocks, 3rd Degree, nubiles.net, and Kink.com.Without a doubt, Alina West is the hottest young thing to grace our screens. The industry is a much better place with her baring it all for the cameras. She is no longer nervous about what people may think, and she is getting much better with every scene. Porn connoisseurs are voicing their opinions on various forums and should she remain active; she will break records.
Date of birth: March 18, 1995
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Oxnard, California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Alina West

West’s World

The Best Mess

Private Tutor 2