Home Tags Zuzu Sweet

Zuzu Sweet - 57 videos

Aliases: Sofia De Bum
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Bra cup size: 33B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Stunning Zuzu Sweet is one of those chicks who are full of energy and ready to work 24/7. Luckily she knows it is a need to rest and to have fun so she always finds a couple of hours to play with her sweet pussy or even to seduce her boyfriend into a passionate fuck fest.
Date of birth: June 8, 1996
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Trutnov ,Czech Republic
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 3 in (162 cm)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Zuzu Sweet

Teen Zuzu Sweet Being Naughty On Her Couch

Welcoming New Year: Part 2

Welcoming New Year: Part 1

Cum For Zuzu Sweet

Zuzu Does Not Allow Her To Cum Too Fast

Dude hugs round ass as foreplay

Hottie shakes her perfect ass

Zuzu Zig Zagging

Awesome Bum on Your Face

Wet Dreams with Sofia The Bum

Overall Latex Threesome

Dreaming of Gangbang