Home Tags Veronica Weston

Veronica Weston - 5 videos

Aliases: Tara Weston, Veronica West
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-26-37
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Inside right wrist; Heart and dove on upper left buttock
Piercings: Navel; Clit
Date of birth: August 16, 1991
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Texas, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 124 lbs (or 56 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Veronica Weston

Every Little Slut’s Dream

Electra Rayne, Veronica Weston in “Real Pornstars VR”

Kenna James, Veronica Weston in “2 Chicks Same Time”

Kenna James, Veronica Weston in “2 Chicks Same Time”