Home Tags Tiffany Rousso

Tiffany Rousso - 12 videos

Aliases: Tiffany Russo, Tifanny Russo, Tiffany Rosso, Tifany Russo, Tiffany Rousse
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36D-25-37
Bra cup size: 36D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Tiffany Rousso is a Hungarian adult model and porn star.
Date of birth: January 29, 1985
Age: 37 years old
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Tiffany Rousso

Tiffany Rousso – MILF

Sexy Blonde – Tiffany Rousso

Many Shades Of Pink

New Teaching Methods

You Will Learn The Lesson, Bitch

Sit Your Butt Down And Enjoy Me

From House Work To Son’s Cock

Learning From Mom

80’s Flashback: Generation X Tries Family Sex

MILFing Like It’s Hot

Mom Takes It Deep While Sister’s Asleep

Halloween After-Party