Home Tags Sarah Taylor

Sarah Taylor - 3 videos

Aliases: Sarah Dot Taylor
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32D-??-??
Bra cup size: 32D (70D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Around right ankle
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: January 1, 1990
Age: 32 years old
Birthplace: United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: Unknown

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
TikTok

Videos With Sarah Taylor

Tonight’s Girlfriend VR starring Sarah Taylor

Sarah Taylor in “My First Sex Teacher”