Home Tags Polina Maxim

Polina Maxim - 42 videos

Aliases: Polina Max, Polina Maxima, Venera Maxima
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 37C-28-30
Bra cup size: 37C
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Left Stomach
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: This Belarussian babe was born in Minsk in 1991 and she has been in the adult industry for approximately one year. Ms. Maxim is very much a no holes barred kind of performer. If you look through her filmography, you’ll find face fucking, gang bangs, double penetration - the works. And we always admire those dedicated performers. But not only does she fuck like an absolute champion, but she’s also gorgeous. Her all-natural body is host to a big juicy ass, perfectly perky titties, and orifices that are just waiting to be filled.
Date of birth: March 15, 1991
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Minsk , Belarus
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 11 in (or 180 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Polina Maxim

Hardcore Director’s Cut Of ‘Venera Makes You Cum On Her Tits’

Threesome: Cheerleaders of your Team 4

More Fun Anal

Venera Maxima: Goddess of Love

Fun Anal

Venera Maxima and Anita Blanche: Bad Girls

Ski Trip

Egg Hunt

Venera Makes You Cum On Her Tits

Midday in Saint Petersburg

Horny Friend

Cocktease Venera Milks Out Your Cum On Her Boobs

Venera Uncovers Her Stunning Body And Masturbates

High School Quartet 2