Home Tags Natalia Starr

Natalia Starr - 5 videos

Aliases: Natalie Star, Natalia Star, Tiffany Polanski, Katarzyna Tyszka
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Arabic script above pubes meaning was "Love and Be Loved" . (removed in 2012)
Piercings: Navel; Left nostril
Biography: We all know that Eastern Europe has some of the hottest chicks in the world. However, the porn from there is not as good as the one produced in America. That’s why we can only truly enjoy the beauty of a hot Eastern European babe when she moves to the US to become a porn star. Just as Natalia Starr did. She is a young Polish babe born in Ostrow Mazowiecka, but her family moved to the US soon after her birth and she grew up in New York. She has blonde hair and big blue eyes. Tall and slim, this babe will surely raise your interest. She’s 5’8 tall, weighs 125 and has 34D natural boobs. She used to have a tattoo in Arabic above her pussy, but she removed it in 2012 at the request of her manager. She also has a couple of piercings, one in her right nostril and one in her navel.
Date of birth: March 23, 1993
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Ostrów Mazowiecka, Poland
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 125 lb (57 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Natalia Starr

Natalia Starr in “Natalia Starr”

Dream Girl Natalia Starr

My Anal Boss

Natalia Starr In Closing the Deal