Home Tags Julia Ann

Julia Ann - 11 videos

Aliases: Julie Ann, Julia Ann Tavella
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36D-24-37
Bra cup size: 36D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Flowery Design On Both Ankles; Small Black Heart On Rightbreast; Bow Above Tailbone; Upper Right Arm Both Ankles; Large Dog Face And Rose Tattoo Covering Right Biceps
Piercings: Ears
Biography: Julia Ann is the lady you picture in your head when you have a MILF fantasy. She is a true American woman, tall, blonde and smoking hot. She could be the muse of rock stars and the reason of your late night naughty happiness. Julia was bone on 8th October 1969, a year that suits the birth of a porn queen. Born and raised in Los Angeles, California, Julia developed the lifestyle and the connections that put her in the top charts of the most influential adult entertainment companies. That and her marvelous body! She has some of the most amazing boobs in porn and her ass is famous for the way it jiggles during anal scenes. More than that, her deep blue eyes look marvelous in the POV blowjob scenes she shoots. She had a couple of plastic surgeries, such as breast implants, labiaplasty and an intervention to her nose to hide the follow-ups of a horseback riding accident. As for extra trait to her body, she has a couple of tattoos on her ankles and above her ass, plus a little heart on her left breast. Except for ears piercings and full body shave, she keeps herself all natural. Although classified as a MILF by most porn sites, Julia doesn’t have any kids and she likes to consider herself a cougar. Most of the porn stars come and go, and only the best manage to stay on top more than 10 years. Not everyone is suited to pull through with this kind of life and some girls let their life spiral out of control with constant partying and lots of drugs. Not Julia Ann thou! She’s been in business for some incredible 23 years and she’s done it with hard work and sacrifice. That sex goddess body you see is the result of hours spent in the gym every week and a restrain from tempting vices that could ruin a modeling career. Her career in the modeling age started when she was 18, but her imposing stature brought her a contract as a mud wrestler bikini model in Hollywood. In the early 1990’ Julia and her friend Janine Lindemulder put together the Bondage strip act, which was so popular that they toured the country with it. Soon after, she was offered porn contracts and she broke through in this industry with the 1999 porn fantasy film Veronica 2030, in which she played a sex android.But we must face it, her incredible success is mostly due to the internet. After the HD porn revolution in the online world, Julia Ann became the reference MILF. In fact, she is a member of both AVN and XRCO Hall of Fame and this year she received the 2015 AVN Award for the Hottest MILF.
Date of birth: October 8, 1969
Age: 53 years old
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 127 lbs (or 58 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Julia Ann

Jillian Janson, Julia Ann In My First Sex Teacher – “Big...

Julia Ann & Kimber Lee In “I’m Banging Your Mom and...

Julia Ann in “Your Friend’s Hot Mom”

Julia Ann In “Pitching A Tent”

From The Vault: Julia Ann

Blonde Milf Showing You the Way

Blonde Milf Showing You the Way

Julie Ann Has An Unquenchable Oral Fixation VR

Jillian Janson, Julia Ann, Chad White In My First Sex Teacher...

Julia Ann ,Tyler Nixon In My Friends Hot Mom – “My...