Home Tags Bess Breast

Bess Breast - 2 videos

Aliases: Bess Peaches, Bess
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34E-26-38
Bra cup size: 34E (75E)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: May 5, 2002
Age: 20 years old
Birthplace: United States
Hair color: Brown/Red/Auburn
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Bess Breast

Banging Bess’ Drums

Stepdaughter inspection