Home Tags Antonia Sainz

Antonia Sainz - 90 videos

Aliases: Honey B, Betty, Antonia Sainz, Antonia, Antonia S., Ursula S., Naomi, Natalie, Katerina, Nicole Smile
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-23-30
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Antonia Sainz is a Czech porn star, born on December 14, 1992 in Stredocesky Kraj. Very little info is known about this gentle looking girl. There is not a precise date and year when she started her career in the porn industry, but she is still active. Based on her twitter bio it is safe to assume that her career started around 2015. She has been performing under several aliases including Honey B, Antonia, Antonia S., Nicole Smile etc. She is currently known as Antonia Sainz.
Date of birth: December 14, 1992
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Stredocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Antonia Sainz

Dirty shower

Upskirt Dream Antonia Sainz and Nathaly Cherie

Strip-Club Honeys – Pussy Licking Pole Dancers

Antonia Sainz & Karol Lilien Hardcore

Dripping and Drenched Antonia Saintz and Nathalie Cherie

Antonia Sainz & Karol Lilien Foot Fetish

Teacher’s Pet

Antonia Sainz Face-Sitting

Antonia Sainz Non POV Hardcore

Young Nymphomaniac

Antonia Sainz Hardcore

Cum With Me